Past Masters

Richardson Masonic Lodge #1214

Past Masters

*Charley B. Reddick 1923-24
*Charley B. Reddick 1924-25
*Carl F. Hudgins 1925-26
*J.E. Jackson 1926-27
*Henry W. Clark 1927-28
*Elmer L. Dabny 1928-29
*Homer W. Wallis 1929-30
*T. Newt Harris 1930-31
*Grover C. Huffhines 1931-32
*Charles G. Smith 1932-33
*Randolf D. Wallis 1933-34
*Virgil F. Blewett 1934-35
*John F. Clark 1935-36
*Walter L. Fender 1936-37
*Maurice M. Meyer 1937-38
*Elmer L. Dabney 1938-39
*Bruce L. Green 1939-40
*Leonard A. Huffhines 1940-41
*Randolf D. Wallis 1941-42
*Jimmy S. Groves 1942-43
*Cecil L. Jones 1943-44
*Samuel A. Sauls 1944-45
*Charles E. Terry 1944-45
*Tom C. Bruce 1946-47
*Robert M. Crouch 1947-48
*Lee M. Wallace 1948-49
*Percy G. Harris 1949-50
*Lester F. Meyer 1950-51
*Robert E. Smith 1951-52
*Henry G. Presley 1952-53
*Hughie L. McKinney 1953-54
*Cecil N. Carr 1954-55
*Wm. F. Millican, Jr 1955-56
*Carleton F. Kerr 1956-57
*Jesse W. Moss 1957-58
*Cleon Thomasson 1958-59
*Wm. D. Kimbrough 1959-60
*Estes Reynolds 1960-61
*Richard Russell 1961-62
Delmar E. Wallace 1962-63
*Roger Pond, Jr. 1963-64
*Norris W. McGrew 1964-65
*Robert L. Fikes 1965-66
*I. Shelby Davenport 1966-67
*James H. Douglas 1967-68
*Clayton E. Browne 1968-69
*J.D. Murray 1969-70
*William O. Maddox 1970-71
Willie C. Younger 1971-72
Erv L. Stiles 1972-73
*Robert E. Moon 1973-74
*James L. Tresenriter 1974-75
*Ellis P. Clark 1975-76
*Bill Lindsay 1976-77
*Elwood E. Cowardin 1977-78
Peter A. Norman 1978-79
*David B. Dibrell 1979-80
*Charles R. Kindle 1980-81
*Bates LeGrand 1981-82
Herbert C. Hooker 1982-83
*James B. Palmer 1983-84
M.J. “Jack” Korbuly 1984-85
*M.E. “Gene” McDaniel 1985-86
*Norman W. Chase 1986-87
*Azel B. Knape 1987-88
K. Arthur Drescher 1988-89
D.R. Schieferstein 1989-90
Franklin H. Todd 1990-91
Larry T. Fairchild 1991-92
Scott L. Jenkins 1992-93
*John B. Hill 1993-94
Richard E. Davies, Sr. 1994-95
*John J. Chavarria, Jr. 1995-96
*Royal Hines 1996-97
Carl “Skip” Williams 1997-98
Henry O. Urquhart 1998-99
Richard A. Page, Sr. 1999-00
Howard V. Kennedy 2000-01
Donald W. Ramsey 2001-02
S. Craig Brazeal 2002-03
Jeffrey A. Davis 2003-04
Chris A. Tackett 2004-05
Bryant D. Shaw 2005-06
Mitchell D. Duplechan 2006-07
Daniel T. Hill 2007-08
Corey M. Keese 2008-09
Bill G. Iker 2009-10
Neal L. Roberts 2010-11
Ron G. Radford 2011-12
Christopher D. Livingston 2012-13
R. Jeffery Smith 2013-14
Brian J. McGauley 2014-15
Donnye E. Winship 2015-16
Mark Wickersham 2016-17
Kyle Kemp 2017-18
*Deceased

Affiliated Past Masters

Frank W. Amadon, III Ronald G. Blackmore
Richard M. Gilman Charles I. Bukin
Benjamin P. Gray, Jr. Jerry G. Green
Peter J. Hersom William P. Irving
Edwin F. Kirkpatrick Roger C. Randolph
Ronald Sheppard James R. Strickland
Dan W. Turner Bryan G. Bukin
Matthew T. Bukin William Irving